football results database football

  Football Results and Latest Tables
League Table Home League Table Away League Table
Last 6 League Table Last 3 Home Matches Last 3 Away Matches
Last 12 League Table Last 6 Home Matches Last 6 Home Matches
Pos Team Pld W D L Gf : Ga +/- Pts GfA GaA
1 Leyton 45 25 13 7 73 : 35 38 88 1.62 0.77
2 Salford 45 25 10 10 75 : 42 33 85 1.66 0.93
3 Solihull 45 25 10 10 72 : 42 30 85 1.60 0.93
4 AFC_Fylde 45 22 15 8 72 : 39 33 81 1.60 0.86
5 Wrexham 45 24 9 12 56 : 38 18 81 1.24 0.84
6 Harrogate 45 21 11 13 77 : 55 22 74 1.71 1.22
7 Eastleigh 45 22 7 16 59 : 60 -1 73 1.31 1.33
8 Ebbsfleet 45 18 13 14 63 : 45 18 67 1.40 1.00
9 Gateshead 45 19 9 17 52 : 46 6 66 1.15 1.02
10 Sutton 45 17 14 14 55 : 57 -2 65 1.22 1.26
11 Barrow 45 16 13 16 50 : 51 -1 61 1.11 1.13
12 Chesterfield 45 14 17 14 55 : 51 4 59 1.22 1.13
13 Bromley 45 15 12 18 63 : 68 -5 57 1.40 1.51
14 Barnet 45 15 12 18 43 : 50 -7 57 0.95 1.11
15 Dover_Ath. 45 15 12 18 55 : 64 -9 57 1.22 1.42
16 Halifax 45 12 20 13 42 : 43 -1 56 0.93 0.95
17 Hartlepool 45 14 14 17 53 : 60 -7 56 1.17 1.33
18 Dag_and_Red 45 15 10 20 49 : 55 -6 55 1.08 1.22
19 Boreham_Wood 45 12 15 18 50 : 62 -12 51 1.11 1.37
20 Maidenhead 45 15 6 24 43 : 70 -27 51 0.95 1.55
21 Aldershot 45 10 11 24 36 : 67 -31 41 0.80 1.48
22 Havant_and_Wate 45 9 13 23 62 : 82 -20 40 1.37 1.82
23 Braintree_Town 45 11 7 27 48 : 78 -30 40 1.06 1.73
24 Maidstone 45 9 7 29 37 : 80 -43 34 0.82 1.77
GfA Goals For Average per match GaA Goals Against Average per match
League summary
Matches played540
Home wins225 ( 41.66% )
Draws140 ( 25.92% )
Away wins175 ( 32.4% )
Goals scored1340
Average goals/match2.48
Average Goals (Home)1.34
Average Goals (Away)1.13
Home Adventages0.21
League Date Home Away Result
H.Time
EngConf 22.04.2019 Sutton Maidstone 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Solihull Leyton 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Salford AFC_Fylde 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Harrogate Gateshead 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Halifax Wrexham 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Ebbsfleet Dover_Ath. 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Eastleigh Maidenhead 2-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Chesterfield Boreham_Wood 3-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Braintree_Town Dag_and_Red 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Barrow Hartlepool 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Barnet Bromley 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.04.2019 Aldershot Havant_and_Wate 2-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Wrexham Sutton 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Maidstone Braintree_Town 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Maidenhead Barrow 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Leyton Harrogate 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Havant_and_Wate Ebbsfleet 3-3 ( 3-0 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Hartlepool Halifax 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Gateshead Chesterfield 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Dover_Ath. Aldershot 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Dag_and_Red Eastleigh 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Bromley Solihull 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 Boreham_Wood Salford 2-3 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 19.04.2019 AFC_Fylde Barnet 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Sutton Leyton 1-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Solihull Havant_and_Wate 3-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Salford Maidenhead 3-0 ( 3-0 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Harrogate Boreham_Wood 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Halifax Bromley 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Ebbsfleet Dag_and_Red 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Eastleigh Gateshead 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Chesterfield Maidstone 4-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Braintree_Town AFC_Fylde 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Barrow Dover_Ath. 2-3 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Barnet Wrexham 1-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 13.04.2019 Aldershot Hartlepool 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 09.04.2019 Maidstone Barnet 2-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 09.04.2019 Leyton Eastleigh 3-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 09.04.2019 Gateshead AFC_Fylde 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Wrexham Braintree_Town 3-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Maidstone Salford 0-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Maidenhead Barnet 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Leyton Halifax 2-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Havant_and_Wate Harrogate 1-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Hartlepool Solihull 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Gateshead Ebbsfleet 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Dover_Ath. Chesterfield 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Dag_and_Red Barrow 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Bromley Aldershot 2-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 Boreham_Wood Sutton 1-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 06.04.2019 AFC_Fylde Eastleigh 4-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 02.04.2019 Eastleigh Barnet 0-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 02.04.2019 Bromley Leyton 2-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 02.04.2019 AFC_Fylde Dag_and_Red 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Sutton Havant_and_Wate 2-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Solihull Dover_Ath. 2-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Salford Bromley 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Harrogate Maidstone 2-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Halifax Maidenhead 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Ebbsfleet Wrexham 4-2 ( 3-0 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Eastleigh Hartlepool 3-2 ( 2-1 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Chesterfield Dag_and_Red 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Braintree_Town Gateshead 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Barrow Boreham_Wood 1-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Barnet Leyton 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 30.03.2019 Aldershot AFC_Fylde 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 27.03.2019 Harrogate Salford 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.03.2019 Maidenhead Havant_and_Wate 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.03.2019 Leyton AFC_Fylde 2-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 26.03.2019 Halifax Ebbsfleet 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.03.2019 Dag_and_Red Dover_Ath. 1-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 26.03.2019 Boreham_Wood Solihull 2-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 26.03.2019 Barnet Aldershot 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 23.03.2019 Salford Barnet 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 23.03.2019 Maidstone Ebbsfleet 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 23.03.2019 Hartlepool Wrexham 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 23.03.2019 Halifax Solihull 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 23.03.2019 Chesterfield Sutton 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 23.03.2019 Braintree_Town Bromley 2-4 ( 0-3 )
EngConf 23.03.2019 Boreham_Wood Aldershot 0-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 23.03.2019 Barrow Harrogate 2-2 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 19.03.2019 Barnet Harrogate 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Wrexham Maidstone 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Sutton Gateshead 4-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Solihull Braintree_Town 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Havant_and_Wate Chesterfield 1-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Harrogate Maidenhead 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Ebbsfleet Boreham_Wood 3-2 ( 2-1 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Eastleigh Barrow 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Dover_Ath. Halifax 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Barnet Hartlepool 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 16.03.2019 Aldershot Salford 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Wrexham Barrow 1-3 ( 0-3 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Sutton Braintree_Town 0-3 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Solihull Gateshead 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Havant_and_Wate Dag_and_Red 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Ebbsfleet Maidenhead 3-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Eastleigh Maidstone 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Dover_Ath. Boreham_Wood 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Bromley Chesterfield 3-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Barnet Halifax 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 Aldershot Leyton 1-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 12.03.2019 AFC_Fylde Hartlepool 4-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Salford Solihull 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Maidstone Havant_and_Wate 2-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Maidenhead Sutton 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Leyton Wrexham 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Hartlepool Dover_Ath. 3-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Gateshead Barnet 2-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Dag_and_Red Bromley 3-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Chesterfield Eastleigh 2-3 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Braintree_Town Harrogate 0-4 ( 0-3 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Boreham_Wood AFC_Fylde 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 09.03.2019 Barrow Aldershot 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 05.03.2019 Salford Sutton 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 05.03.2019 Maidenhead Dag_and_Red 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 05.03.2019 Harrogate Bromley 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 05.03.2019 Halifax Barnet 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 05.03.2019 Braintree_Town Chesterfield 1-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 05.03.2019 Barrow Leyton 2-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Wrexham Chesterfield 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Sutton Hartlepool 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Solihull Maidstone 5-0 ( 4-0 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Havant_and_Wate Leyton 1-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Harrogate Dag_and_Red 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Ebbsfleet Salford 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Eastleigh Halifax 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Dover_Ath. Braintree_Town 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Bromley Boreham_Wood 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Barnet Barrow 3-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 Aldershot Gateshead 0-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 02.03.2019 AFC_Fylde Maidenhead 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 26.02.2019 Barnet Chesterfield 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Salford Eastleigh 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Maidenhead Dover_Ath. 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Hartlepool Bromley 1-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Halifax Havant_and_Wate 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Gateshead Wrexham 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Dag_and_Red Sutton 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Chesterfield Harrogate 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Braintree_Town Aldershot 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 23.02.2019 Barrow Ebbsfleet 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.02.2019 Sutton Barnet 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.02.2019 Maidstone Halifax 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.02.2019 Ebbsfleet Hartlepool 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.02.2019 Boreham_Wood Wrexham 0-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.02.2019 AFC_Fylde Havant_and_Wate 6-2 ( 2-1 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Sutton Barrow 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Solihull Barnet 2-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Salford Dover_Ath. 1-3 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Leyton Maidenhead 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Havant_and_Wate Wrexham 2-3 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Harrogate Ebbsfleet 1-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Halifax Aldershot 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Eastleigh Braintree_Town 2-1 ( 2-1 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Dag_and_Red Gateshead 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Bromley Maidstone 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 Boreham_Wood Hartlepool 0-4 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 16.02.2019 AFC_Fylde Chesterfield 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 12.02.2019 Aldershot Solihull 0-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Wrexham Dag_and_Red 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Maidstone AFC_Fylde 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Maidenhead Boreham_Wood 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Hartlepool Leyton 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Gateshead Havant_and_Wate 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Ebbsfleet Solihull 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Dover_Ath. Harrogate 2-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Chesterfield Halifax 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Braintree_Town Salford 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Barrow Bromley 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Barnet Sutton 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 09.02.2019 Aldershot Eastleigh 1-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 02.02.2019 Dover_Ath. Gateshead 1-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Wrexham Maidenhead 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Sutton Ebbsfleet 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Solihull AFC_Fylde 1-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Leyton Maidstone 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Havant_and_Wate Dover_Ath. 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Hartlepool Braintree_Town 2-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Halifax Salford 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Gateshead Boreham_Wood 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Dag_and_Red Aldershot 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Chesterfield Barrow 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.01.2019 Bromley Eastleigh 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Salford Gateshead 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Maidstone Dag_and_Red 0-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Maidenhead Solihull 1-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Harrogate Hartlepool 3-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Ebbsfleet Leyton 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Eastleigh Sutton 3-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Dover_Ath. Bromley 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Braintree_Town Barnet 4-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Boreham_Wood Havant_and_Wate 1-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Barrow Halifax 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 Aldershot Chesterfield 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 19.01.2019 AFC_Fylde Wrexham 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 15.01.2019 Maidstone Maidenhead 2-4 ( 1-3 )
EngConf 08.01.2019 Gateshead Solihull 1-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 08.01.2019 Bromley Wrexham 2-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Wrexham Dover_Ath. 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Sutton Harrogate 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Solihull Eastleigh 4-1 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Leyton Salford 0-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Havant_and_Wate Barrow 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Hartlepool Maidstone 1-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Halifax Braintree_Town 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Gateshead Maidenhead 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Dag_and_Red Boreham_Wood 4-4 ( 3-3 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Chesterfield Ebbsfleet 3-3 ( 0-3 )
EngConf 05.01.2019 Bromley AFC_Fylde 3-2 ( 2-1 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Solihull Chesterfield 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Salford Wrexham 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Maidstone Dover_Ath. 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Leyton Dag_and_Red 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Hartlepool Gateshead 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Halifax Harrogate 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Eastleigh Havant_and_Wate 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Bromley Sutton 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Braintree_Town Ebbsfleet 0-4 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Barnet Boreham_Wood 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 Aldershot Maidenhead 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.01.2019 AFC_Fylde Barrow 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Wrexham Solihull 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Sutton Aldershot 2-1 ( 2-1 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Maidenhead Braintree_Town 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Havant_and_Wate Bromley 0-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Harrogate AFC_Fylde 1-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Gateshead Halifax 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Ebbsfleet Eastleigh 3-0 ( 3-0 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Dover_Ath. Leyton 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Dag_and_Red Barnet 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Chesterfield Hartlepool 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Boreham_Wood Maidstone 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 29.12.2018 Barrow Salford 3-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Wrexham Salford 5-1 ( 3-0 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Sutton Bromley 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Maidenhead Aldershot 4-3 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Havant_and_Wate Eastleigh 2-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Harrogate Halifax 1-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Gateshead Hartlepool 2-1 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Ebbsfleet Braintree_Town 4-2 ( 3-1 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Dover_Ath. Maidstone 3-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Dag_and_Red Leyton 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Chesterfield Solihull 0-4 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Boreham_Wood Barnet 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 26.12.2018 Barrow AFC_Fylde 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Solihull Barrow 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Salford Dag_and_Red 1-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Maidstone Gateshead 2-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Leyton Chesterfield 3-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Hartlepool Havant_and_Wate 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Halifax Sutton 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Eastleigh Harrogate 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Bromley Maidenhead 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Braintree_Town Boreham_Wood 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Barnet Dover_Ath. 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 Aldershot Wrexham 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.12.2018 AFC_Fylde Ebbsfleet 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 18.12.2018 Halifax Boreham_Wood 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Wrexham Eastleigh 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Sutton Solihull 2-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Maidenhead Hartlepool 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Havant_and_Wate Braintree_Town 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Harrogate Aldershot 4-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Gateshead Bromley 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Ebbsfleet Barnet 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Dover_Ath. AFC_Fylde 2-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Dag_and_Red Halifax 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Chesterfield Salford 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Boreham_Wood Leyton 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 08.12.2018 Barrow Maidstone 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.12.2018 Solihull Harrogate 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.12.2018 Salford Havant_and_Wate 3-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 01.12.2018 Maidenhead Harrogate 1-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 01.12.2018 Leyton Gateshead 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.12.2018 Hartlepool Dag_and_Red 1-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.12.2018 Eastleigh Dover_Ath. 2-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 01.12.2018 Braintree_Town Barrow 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 01.12.2018 Aldershot Ebbsfleet 0-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.12.2018 AFC_Fylde Sutton 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Salford Harrogate 3-2 ( 2-2 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Maidstone Eastleigh 1-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Maidenhead Ebbsfleet 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Leyton Aldershot 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Hartlepool AFC_Fylde 1-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Dag_and_Red Havant_and_Wate 3-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Chesterfield Bromley 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Braintree_Town Sutton 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Boreham_Wood Dover_Ath. 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 27.11.2018 Barrow Wrexham 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Wrexham Leyton 0-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Sutton Maidenhead 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Solihull Salford 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Havant_and_Wate Maidstone 5-2 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Harrogate Braintree_Town 3-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Ebbsfleet Halifax 4-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Eastleigh Chesterfield 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Dover_Ath. Hartlepool 2-1 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Bromley Dag_and_Red 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Barnet Gateshead 1-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 Aldershot Barrow 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 24.11.2018 AFC_Fylde Boreham_Wood 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 18.11.2018 Hartlepool Barnet 1-3 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Salford Aldershot 4-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Maidstone Wrexham 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Leyton Bromley 3-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Halifax Dover_Ath. 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Gateshead Sutton 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Dag_and_Red AFC_Fylde 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Chesterfield Havant_and_Wate 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Braintree_Town Solihull 0-3 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Boreham_Wood Ebbsfleet 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 17.11.2018 Barrow Eastleigh 0-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Wrexham Gateshead 3-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Sutton Dag_and_Red 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Solihull Boreham_Wood 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Havant_and_Wate Halifax 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Harrogate Chesterfield 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Ebbsfleet Barrow 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Eastleigh Salford 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Dover_Ath. Maidenhead 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Bromley Hartlepool 4-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Barnet Maidstone 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 Aldershot Braintree_Town 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 03.11.2018 AFC_Fylde Leyton 1-3 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Wrexham Hartlepool 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Sutton Chesterfield 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Solihull Halifax 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Havant_and_Wate Maidenhead 7-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Harrogate Barrow 4-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Ebbsfleet Maidstone 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Eastleigh Leyton 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Dover_Ath. Dag_and_Red 0-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Bromley Braintree_Town 2-4 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Barnet Salford 1-3 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 Aldershot Boreham_Wood 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 30.10.2018 AFC_Fylde Gateshead 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Salford Ebbsfleet 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Maidstone Solihull 1-3 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Maidenhead AFC_Fylde 0-6 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Leyton Havant_and_Wate 4-0 ( 3-0 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Hartlepool Sutton 2-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Halifax Eastleigh 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Gateshead Aldershot 3-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Dag_and_Red Harrogate 2-1 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Chesterfield Wrexham 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Braintree_Town Dover_Ath. 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Boreham_Wood Bromley 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 27.10.2018 Barrow Barnet 0-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Solihull Ebbsfleet 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Salford Braintree_Town 2-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Leyton Hartlepool 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Havant_and_Wate Gateshead 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Harrogate Dover_Ath. 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Halifax Chesterfield 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Eastleigh Aldershot 1-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Dag_and_Red Wrexham 1-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Bromley Barrow 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 Boreham_Wood Maidenhead 3-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 13.10.2018 AFC_Fylde Maidstone 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Wrexham Havant_and_Wate 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Maidstone Bromley 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Maidenhead Leyton 0-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Hartlepool Boreham_Wood 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Gateshead Dag_and_Red 2-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Ebbsfleet Harrogate 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Dover_Ath. Salford 1-4 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Chesterfield AFC_Fylde 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Braintree_Town Eastleigh 1-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Barrow Sutton 2-1 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Barnet Solihull 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 06.10.2018 Aldershot Halifax 3-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Wrexham Barnet 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Maidstone Chesterfield 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Maidenhead Salford 0-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Leyton Sutton 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Havant_and_Wate Solihull 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Hartlepool Aldershot 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Gateshead Eastleigh 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Dover_Ath. Barrow 0-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Dag_and_Red Ebbsfleet 1-3 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Bromley Halifax 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 Boreham_Wood Harrogate 2-4 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 29.09.2018 AFC_Fylde Braintree_Town 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Sutton Dover_Ath. 2-2 ( 2-1 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Solihull Dag_and_Red 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Salford Hartlepool 3-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Harrogate Wrexham 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Halifax AFC_Fylde 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Ebbsfleet Bromley 1-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Eastleigh Boreham_Wood 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Chesterfield Maidenhead 1-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Braintree_Town Leyton 1-5 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Barrow Gateshead 1-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Barnet Havant_and_Wate 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 25.09.2018 Aldershot Maidstone 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Sutton Wrexham 3-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Solihull Bromley 5-0 ( 4-0 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Salford Boreham_Wood 3-1 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Harrogate Leyton 0-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Halifax Hartlepool 1-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Ebbsfleet Havant_and_Wate 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Eastleigh Dag_and_Red 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Chesterfield Gateshead 0-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Braintree_Town Maidstone 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Barrow Maidenhead 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Barnet AFC_Fylde 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 22.09.2018 Aldershot Dover_Ath. 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 18.09.2018 Sutton Boreham_Wood 0-4 ( 0-3 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Wrexham Ebbsfleet 4-1 ( 4-0 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Maidstone Harrogate 0-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Maidenhead Halifax 3-0 ( 3-0 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Leyton Barnet 3-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Havant_and_Wate Sutton 1-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Hartlepool Eastleigh 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Gateshead Braintree_Town 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Dover_Ath. Solihull 0-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Dag_and_Red Chesterfield 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Bromley Salford 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 Boreham_Wood Barrow 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 15.09.2018 AFC_Fylde Aldershot 3-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Solihull Hartlepool 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Salford Maidstone 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Harrogate Havant_and_Wate 3-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Halifax Leyton 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Ebbsfleet Gateshead 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Eastleigh AFC_Fylde 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Chesterfield Dover_Ath. 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Braintree_Town Wrexham 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Barrow Dag_and_Red 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Barnet Maidenhead 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 08.09.2018 Aldershot Bromley 3-2 ( 1-2 )
EngConf 05.09.2018 Havant_and_Wate Aldershot 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Wrexham Halifax 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Maidstone Sutton 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Maidenhead Eastleigh 2-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Leyton Solihull 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Hartlepool Barrow 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Gateshead Harrogate 2-3 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Dover_Ath. Ebbsfleet 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Dag_and_Red Braintree_Town 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Bromley Barnet 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 Boreham_Wood Chesterfield 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 04.09.2018 AFC_Fylde Salford 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Wrexham Aldershot 2-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Sutton Halifax 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Maidenhead Bromley 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Havant_and_Wate Hartlepool 1-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Harrogate Eastleigh 4-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Gateshead Maidstone 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Ebbsfleet AFC_Fylde 1-3 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Dover_Ath. Barnet 1-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Dag_and_Red Salford 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Chesterfield Leyton 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Boreham_Wood Braintree_Town 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 01.09.2018 Barrow Solihull 1-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Solihull Wrexham 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Salford Barrow 3-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Maidstone Boreham_Wood 1-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Leyton Dover_Ath. 3-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Hartlepool Chesterfield 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Halifax Gateshead 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Eastleigh Ebbsfleet 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Bromley Havant_and_Wate 4-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Braintree_Town Maidenhead 0-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Barnet Dag_and_Red 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 Aldershot Sutton 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 27.08.2018 AFC_Fylde Harrogate 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Wrexham Bromley 2-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Sutton AFC_Fylde 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Maidenhead Maidstone 3-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Havant_and_Wate Salford 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Harrogate Solihull 3-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Gateshead Leyton 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Ebbsfleet Aldershot 3-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Dover_Ath. Eastleigh 1-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Dag_and_Red Hartlepool 1-2 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Chesterfield Barnet 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Boreham_Wood Halifax 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 25.08.2018 Barrow Braintree_Town 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Solihull Sutton 2-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Salford Chesterfield 3-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Maidstone Barrow 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Leyton Boreham_Wood 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Hartlepool Maidenhead 2-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Halifax Dag_and_Red 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Eastleigh Wrexham 1-3 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Bromley Gateshead 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Braintree_Town Havant_and_Wate 3-4 ( 2-2 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Barnet Ebbsfleet 0-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 Aldershot Harrogate 0-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 18.08.2018 AFC_Fylde Dover_Ath. 4-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Salford Halifax 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Maidstone Leyton 1-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Maidenhead Wrexham 0-2 ( 0-2 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Harrogate Barnet 2-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Ebbsfleet Sutton 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Eastleigh Bromley 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Dover_Ath. Havant_and_Wate 4-3 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Braintree_Town Hartlepool 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Boreham_Wood Gateshead 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Barrow Chesterfield 3-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 Aldershot Dag_and_Red 2-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 14.08.2018 AFC_Fylde Solihull 3-1 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Wrexham Boreham_Wood 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Sutton Salford 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Solihull Aldershot 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Leyton Barrow 2-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Havant_and_Wate AFC_Fylde 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Hartlepool Ebbsfleet 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Halifax Maidstone 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Gateshead Dover_Ath. 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Dag_and_Red Maidenhead 2-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Chesterfield Braintree_Town 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Bromley Harrogate 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 11.08.2018 Barnet Eastleigh 1-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Wrexham AFC_Fylde 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Sutton Eastleigh 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Solihull Maidenhead 1-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Leyton Ebbsfleet 1-1 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Havant_and_Wate Boreham_Wood 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Hartlepool Harrogate 2-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Halifax Barrow 2-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Gateshead Salford 2-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Dag_and_Red Maidstone 1-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Chesterfield Aldershot 3-0 ( 2-0 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Bromley Dover_Ath. 2-2 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 07.08.2018 Barnet Braintree_Town 1-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Salford Leyton 1-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Maidstone Hartlepool 1-1 ( 1-1 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Maidenhead Gateshead 1-3 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Harrogate Sutton 2-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Ebbsfleet Chesterfield 0-1 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Eastleigh Solihull 1-2 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Dover_Ath. Wrexham 0-1 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Braintree_Town Halifax 0-2 ( 0-1 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Boreham_Wood Dag_and_Red 1-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Barrow Havant_and_Wate 3-0 ( 1-0 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 Aldershot Barnet 0-0 ( 0-0 )
EngConf 04.08.2018 AFC_Fylde Bromley 2-1 ( 1-0 )

Football Links
Copyright (c) 2004. by FootballResults.org All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy